Search Site

Cablaggi

1 prodotti su 10 di 19

per pagina
Pagina
  1. 1
  2. 2

Elenco  Griglia 

Set Descending Direction
  1. Edge-CorE Wireless High Gain Antenna Lightning Protector 0-6 GHz

    Edge-CorE Wireless High Gain Antenna Lightning Protector 0-6 GHz

    €45.00

    The EliteConnect Lightning Protector is a gas discharge tube style device featuring wide-band operation up to 6GHz. This unit features a N-Female to N-male Bulkhead connectors. Ideal for IEEE 802.11b/g Wireless LAN applications and can be used with / or without amplification.

    Continua »
  2. High Quality RJ45 WaterProof Ethernet Connector System

    High Quality RJ45 WaterProof Ethernet Connector System

    €5.00

    High Quality RJ45 WaterProof Ethernet Connector System Continua »
  3. MikroTik S-31DLC20D

    MikroTik S-31DLC20D

    Non disponibile

    SFP (1.25G) module, 20KM, Single Mode

    Continua »
  4. MikroTik SFP+ 1m direct attach cable

    MikroTik SFP+ 1m direct attach cable

    SFP+ 1m direct attach cable Continua »
  5. MMCX to MMCX Pig-Tail

    MMCX to MMCX Pig-Tail

    €2.00

    MMCX to MMCX Pig-Tail Continua »
  6. MMCX to N-Male Pig-Tail

    MMCX to N-Male Pig-Tail

    €5.00

    MMCX to N-Male Pig-Tail Continua »
  7. MMCX to U.FL Pig-Tail

    MMCX to U.FL Pig-Tail

    €2.40

    MMCX to U.FL Pig-Tail Continua »
  8. MMCX-N female Pigtail Cable

    MMCX-N female Pigtail Cable

    €5.00

    MMCX-N female Pigtail Cable lenght 325 mm with o-ring Continua »
  9. Patch Cord Cat 5e UTP 7,5m

    Patch Cord Cat 5e UTP 7,5m

    €3.00

    Patch Cord Cat 5e UTP 7,5m Continua »
  10. U.FL - RP-SMA PigTail

    U.FL - RP-SMA PigTail

    €2.40

    U.FL - RP-SMA PigTail Continua »

1 prodotti su 10 di 19

per pagina
Pagina
  1. 1
  2. 2

Elenco  Griglia 

Set Descending Direction