Search Site

Ubiquiti U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 2 pack (1 pair)

UF-SM-1G-S
Single-Mode 1.25Gbps SFP BiDi LC Fiber Module - 2 pack (1 pairs)

IN STOCK

26 available

+30 more arriving within 23 Mar 2018

Contact us to reserve arriving items

Availability: In stock

€18.04

Single-Mode Fiber Module - 2 pack (1 pair)

Supported Media: Single-Mode Fiber
Connector Type: (1 LC)
BiDi: Yes
TX Wavelenght:  Blue (1310nm), Yellow (1550nm)
RX Wavelenght: Blue (1550nm), Yellow (1310nm)
Data Rate: 1.25 Gbps SFP
Cable Distance: 3km

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.


Questions:

There are no product questions yet.

Please login to your account to post a question

Frequently bought together

Customers who bought this product also commonly purchased the following combination of items.

Customers Who Bought This Item Also Bought select all

Back to top