Search Site

Ubiquiti U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 2 pack (1 pair)

UF-SM-1G-S
Single-Mode 1.25Gbps SFP BiDi LC Fiber Module - 2 pack (1 pairs)

IN STOCK

45 available

Availability: In stock

€18.04

Single-Mode Fiber Module - 2 pack (1 pair)

Supported Media: Single-Mode Fiber
Connector Type: (1 LC)
BiDi: Yes
TX Wavelenght:  Blue (1310nm), Yellow (1550nm)
RX Wavelenght: Blue (1550nm), Yellow (1310nm)
Data Rate: 1.25 Gbps SFP
Cable Distance: 3km

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.


Frequently bought together

Customers who bought this product also commonly purchased the following combination of items.

Customers Who Bought This Item Also Bought select all

Back to top