Search Site

Ubiquiti U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 2-Pack

UF-MM-1G
Multi-Mode 1.25Gbps SFP LC Fiber Module - 2 pack (1 pairs)

IN STOCK

31 available

Availability: In stock

€15.04

Single-Mode Fiber Module - 2 pack (1 pair)

Supported Media: Multi-Mode Fiber
Connector Type: (2 LC)
BiDi: N/A
TX Wavelenght:  850nm
RX Wavelenght: 850nm
Data Rate: 1.25 Gbps SFP
Cable Distance: 550m

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.


Frequently bought together

Customers who bought this product also commonly purchased the following combination of items.

Customers Who Bought This Item Also Bought select all

Back to top