Search Site

Ubiquiti U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 2-Pack

UF-MM-1G
Multi-Mode 1.25Gbps SFP LC Fiber Module - 2 pack (1 pairs)

ON ORDER

0 available

+30 more arriving within 1 Dec 2017

Contact us to reserve arriving items

Availability: Out of stock

€15.04

Single-Mode Fiber Module - 2 pack (1 pair)

Supported Media: Multi-Mode Fiber
Connector Type: (2 LC)
BiDi: N/A
TX Wavelenght:  850nm
RX Wavelenght: 850nm
Data Rate: 1.25 Gbps SFP
Cable Distance: 550m

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.


Questions:

There are no product questions yet.

Please login to your account to post a question

Frequently bought together

Customers who bought this product also commonly purchased the following combination of items.

Customers Who Bought This Item Also Bought select all

Back to top