Search Site

Fiber Optics

Items 1 to 10 of 12 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

List  Grid 

Set Descending Direction
  1. MikroTik S-31DLC20D

    MikroTik S-31DLC20D

    Out of stock

    SFP (1.25G) module, 20KM, Single Mode

    Learn More »
  2. MikroTik SFP+ 1m direct attach cable
  3. MikroTik SFP+ 3m Fiber Cable S+DA0003
  4. Ubiquiti Fiber Cable, Single Mode, 100ft (30mt)

    Ubiquiti Fiber Cable, Single Mode, 100'

    Regular Price: €59.00

    Special Price €58.80

    As low as: €56.80

    Ubiquiti Fiber Cable, Single Mode, 100ft (30mt) Learn More »
  5. Ubiquiti Fiber Cable, Single Mode, 300ft (91mt)

    Ubiquiti Fiber Cable, Single Mode, 300'

    Regular Price: €119.00

    Special Price €118.80

    As low as: €112.86

    Ubiquiti Fiber Cable, Single Mode, 300ft (91mt) Learn More »
  6. Ubiquiti Networks EdgeSwitch 24V 250W

    Ubiquiti Networks EdgeSwitch 24 250W

    Regular Price: €399.00

    Special Price €344.62

    ES-24-250W - The EdgeSwitch delivers the forwarding capacity to simultaneously process traffic on all ports at line rate without any packet loss. Total non-blocking throughput: up to 26 Gbps for 24-port models and up to 70 Gbps for 48-port models. Learn More »
  7. Ubiquiti Networks EdgeSwitch 24V 500W

    Ubiquiti Networks EdgeSwitch 24 500W

    Regular Price: €539.00

    Special Price €468.46

    ES-24-500W - The EdgeSwitch delivers the forwarding capacity to simultaneously process traffic on all ports at line rate without any packet loss. Total non-blocking throughput: up to 26 Gbps for 24-port models and up to 70 Gbps for 48-port models. Learn More »
  8. Ubiquiti Networks EdgeSwitch 48 500W

    Ubiquiti Networks EdgeSwitch 48 500W

    Regular Price: €799.00

    Special Price €683.69

    As low as: €658.80

    Out of stock

    ES-48-500W - The EdgeSwitch delivers the forwarding capacity to simultaneously process traffic on all ports at line rate without any packet loss. Total non-blocking throughput: up to 26 Gbps for 24-port models and up to 70 Gbps for 48-port models. Learn More »
  9. Ubiquiti Networks EdgeSwitch 48 750W

    Ubiquiti Networks EdgeSwitch 48 750W

    Regular Price: €999.00

    Special Price €846.20

    As low as: €815.40

    Out of stock

    ES-48-750W - The EdgeSwitch delivers the forwarding capacity to simultaneously process traffic on all ports at line rate without any packet loss. Total non-blocking throughput: up to 26 Gbps for 24-port models and up to 70 Gbps for 48-port models. Learn More »
  10. Ubiquiti U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 2-Pack

    Ubiquiti U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 2-Pack

    Regular Price: €20.00

    Special Price €15.00

    Out of stock

    Multi-Mode 1.25Gbps SFP LC Fiber Module - 2 pack (1 pairs) Learn More »

Items 1 to 10 of 12 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

List  Grid 

Set Descending Direction

Back to top