Search Site

MikroTik S-31DLC20D

S-31DLC20D

SFP (1.25G) module, 20KM, Single Mode

  • Buy 10 for €14.10 each and save 1%
  • Buy 50 for €13.99 each and save 2%
  • Buy 100 for €13.75 each and save 4%

OUT OF STOCK

0 available

Availability: Out of stock

€14.22

S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, with DDM

Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS,RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN, and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Download
Brochure (link)
RouterOS Software Manual (link)

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.


Questions:

There are no product questions yet.

Please login to your account to post a question

Frequently bought together

Customers who bought this product also commonly purchased the following combination of items.

Customers Who Bought This Item Also Bought select all

Back to top