Search Site

Special Products

Items 1 to 10 of 54 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

List  Grid 

Set Descending Direction
  1. Ubiquiti NanoStation AC

    Ubiquiti NanoStation AC

    Regular Price: €109.00

    Special Price €91.70

    Out of stock

    5GHz radio, 16dBi. 2x Ethernet Gbit. WiFi management radio, secondary Ethernet port with PoE Out Learn More »
  2. Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 16 XG

    Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 16 XG

    Regular Price: €509.00

    Special Price €459.00

    16-Port Managed Aggregation Switch
    12x 1G/10G SFP+ and 4x 1G/10G RJ45 Ports

    Learn More »
  3. Ubiquiti UniFi Video NVR 2TB HDD

    Ubiquiti UniFi Video NVR 2TB HDD

    Regular Price: €310.00

    Special Price €305.26

    Plug-and-play NVR appliance with pre-installed UniFi Video software to configure and manage the UniFi Video Cameras G3. Its 2 TB hard drive provides up to 4800 recording hours at 480p, 1600 recording hours at 720p, or 700 recording hours at 1080p. Learn More »
  4. Ubiquiti EdgeRouter Rackmount Kit

    Ubiquiti EdgeRouter Rackmount Kit

    Regular Price: €20.00

    Special Price €17.00

    Ubiquiti EdgeRouter Rackmount Kit for ER-4 and ER-6P Learn More »
  5. N-SW

    Ubiquiti NanoSwitch

    Regular Price: €39.00

    Special Price €29.00

    Outdoor 4-Port PoE Passthrough Switch Learn More »
  6. UMA-D

    Ubiquiti UMA-D, Directional Dual-Band Antenna for UAP-AC-M

    Regular Price: €89.00

    Special Price €73.00

    Out of stock

    Directional Dual-Band Antenna for UAP-AC-M. 2,4GHz (10dBi, 90°) - 5GHz (15dBi, 45°) Learn More »
  7. Ubiquiti UniFi ODN Cable, 2 meter

    Ubiquiti UniFi ODN Cable, 2 meter

    Regular Price: €10.00

    Special Price €7.00

    LC to LC, multi-mode, OM3 fiber patch cable Learn More »
  8. Ubiquiti EdgeRouter 4

    Ubiquiti EdgeRouter 4

    Regular Price: €169.00

    Special Price €145.00

    3x Gigabit LAN + 1x SFP port 3.4 million packets per second routing performance, 4 CPUs, 1GHz Core Learn More »
  9. TOTOLINK N100RE-V3

    TOTOLINK N100RE-V3 - 150MBPS MINI WIRELESS N ROUTER

    Regular Price: €14.00

    Special Price €12.00

    Wireless router 2.4GHz, 1x omni, 2x 10/100 ethernet + 1x 10/100 WAN port Learn More »
  10.  Ubiquiti FiberPoE

    Ubiquiti FiberPoE

    Regular Price: €34.00

    Special Price €29.00

    Optical Data Transport for Outdoor POE Devices - The FiberPoE connects remote PoE devices and provides data and power using fiber and DC cabling. Learn More »

Items 1 to 10 of 54 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

List  Grid 

Set Descending Direction

Back to top