Search Site

EdgeMAX

Ubiquiti Networks EdgeMAX is a natural complement to Ubiquiti's growing airMAX™ and UniFi™ wireless platforms. It presents a disruptive price/performance routing solution for small and medium business markets on a global scale. In addition to leading-edge hardware performance, EdgeMAX is powered by Ubiquiti's full-featured EdgeOS™ operating system. EdgeOS includes advanced QoS, firewall, dynamic routing and VPN functionality. The EdgeOS UI presents an incredibly simple and sleek user experience, which empowers novice technicians to quickly become advanced administrators in setting up routing infrastructure.

Items 11 to 20 of 25 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

List  Grid 

Set Descending Direction
  1. Ubiquiti Fiber Cable, Single Mode, 100ft (30mt)

    Ubiquiti Fiber Cable, Single Mode, 100'

    €53.12

    Out of stock

    Ubiquiti Fiber Cable, Single Mode, 100ft (30mt) Learn More »
  2. Ubiquiti Fiber Cable, Single Mode, 300ft (91mt)

    Ubiquiti Fiber Cable, Single Mode, 300'

    €106.33

    Ubiquiti Fiber Cable, Single Mode, 300ft (91mt) Learn More »
  3. Ubiquiti Networks 16-Port TOUGHSwitch™ PoE - Carrier

    Ubiquiti Networks 16-Port TOUGHSwitch PoE - Carrier

    €332.18

    Out of stock

    Dual Ubiquiti Networks TOUGHSwitch PoE PRO systems combined in a rack mount 1U form factor. 300W of power supporting up to 16 devices.

    • Advanced Power over Ethernet Controllers
    • Gigabit PoE Ports
    • Intuitive Configuration Interface
    • Advanced Switch Management Features
    Learn More »
  4. Ubiquiti Networks EdgeRouter X

    Ubiquiti Networks EdgeRouter X

    €43.50

    EdgeRouter-X - 5x Gigabit ports, 24V Passive PoE Input, Passive PoE Passthrough option

    Learn More »
  5. Ubiquiti Networks EdgeRouter X SFP

    Ubiquiti Networks EdgeRouter X SFP

    €61.11

    EdgeRouter-X-SFP - 5x Gigabit ports, 1x SFP port, Passive PoE Passthrough option

    Learn More »
  6. Ubiquiti Networks EdgeSwitch 16 ports 150W

    Ubiquiti Networks EdgeSwitch 16 ports 150W

    €262.12

    Out of stock

    ES-16-150W - Total Non-Blocking Throughput 18 Gbps, 16x Gigabit Ethernet, 2x SFP ports

    Learn More »
  7. Ubiquiti Power Cable, 12 AWG

    Ubiquiti Power Cable, 12 AWG

    €599.00

    Out of stock

    Carrier-Grade Outdoor Electrical Cable 1000 ft (304 m) lengths. Learn More »
  8. Ubiquiti TOUGHCable Carrier (cat.5e)

    Ubiquiti TOUGHCable Carrier (cat.5e)

    Outdoor Carrier Class Shielded ethernet cable Protect your networks from the most brutal environments with Ubiquiti’s industrial-grade shielded ethernet cable, TOUGHCable. Learn More »
  9. Ubiquiti TOUGHCable Connector (1 unit)

    Ubiquiti TOUGHCable Connector (1 unit)

    €0.50

    Out of stock

    Specifically designed for use with Ubiquiti TOUGHCables also available in 100-pc. bags, TOUGHCable Connectors protect against ESD attacks and Ethernet hardware damage while allowing rapid field deployment without soldering. Learn More »
  10. Ubiquiti TOUGHCable Connectors (100 pcs)

    Ubiquiti TOUGHCable Connectors (100 pcs)

    Out of stock

    Specifically designed for use with Ubiquiti TOUGHCables and available in 100-pc. bags, TOUGHCable Connectors protect against ESD attacks and Ethernet hardware damage while allowing rapid field deployment without soldering. Learn More »

Items 11 to 20 of 25 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

List  Grid 

Set Descending Direction

Back to top